Large 2BR | Mid Floor | Prime Community Living
Mohammed Bin Rashid City · Gemini Splendor · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,033,535
- Size (sqft)
- 1,267
- PPSF
- 1,605
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- completed_primary
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Murhaf Ibrahim
- Listed
- 2026-01-20
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:07:36
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×3 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 7, "matchedListings": [ "16113103", "51172574", "16113859", "51148479" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Proudly introduced by Capital Western Real Estate, this well-planned residence features 2 bedrooms located in Gemini Splendor. Designed for comfort and convenience, the property showcases spacious interiors with a semi-furnished layout, offering an ideal living environment for both end-users and investors. Property Details: Availability: Ready to Move Floor Level: Mid Floor View: Podium View Kitchen: Open — Partially Fitted Bathrooms: 3 Area: 1,267 sqft Parking: 1 Furnishing: Semi-Furnished Amenities: Infinity pool Outdoor & indoor gym Basketball court Open relaxation area Landscaped green areas Children’s play area 24/7 security Retail stores Concierge service Nearby Areas: Easy access to major road networks Close to supermarkets and retail outlets Nearby schools and community facilities Short drive to key business and leisure destinations At Capital Western Real Estate, we take pride in delivering exceptional service across all aspects of real estate. Our team is dedicated to ensuring a smooth and professional experience for every client.