High ROI | Luxurious Unit | 0% Commission
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons) · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,127,888
- Size (sqft)
- 1,821
- PPSF
- 2,266
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Riad Al-kanani
- Listed
- 2026-01-16
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:07:02
Photos (3)
1
×1 dup2
×8 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 6 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 7, "matchedListings": [ "16087202", "15792856", "15820265", "15716710", "15820729", "16218565" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 29.1% below comp median (65 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 65, "discountPct": 0.291257894077159, "marketMedianPpsf": 3197.213741166796 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 29.1%
- Median PPSF
- 3,194.255
- Comp count
- 66
- Scope
- project
Description
Riad of Scandic Real Estate is proud to present this three-bedroom apartment in Lyvia by Palace, an elegant residential development rising above the sparkling waters of Dubai Creek Harbour. This exceptional address offers a refined blend of contemporary design, urban sophistication, and waterfront living. The apartment features a generous 1821 sq. ft. layout, thoughtfully designed to balance privacy and openness, as well as tranquility and connectivity. It delivers premium living within one of Dubai’s most prestigious waterfront communities. Property Highlights: • 3 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms • 1821 square feet • Flexible Payment Plan: 80 / 20 • Handover: July 2029 Amenities: • Infinity pool & pool deck • Kids pool & splash zone • Common garden • Bbq & picnic areas • Gym & outdoor fitness • Yoga zone • Padel court • Landscaped terraces • Kids play areas • Retail & dining Lyvia by Palace offers nature-inspired branded living in the heart of Dubai Creek Harbour. Surrounded by greenery in Green Gate, the residence blends elegant architecture, world-class wellness amenities, and serene waterfront living. Refined interiors, tranquil private spaces, and direct access to vibrant promenades, Creek Beach, and Ras Al Khor Wildlife Reserve create a balanced lifestyle of sophistication, wellness, and urban energy. Call us now for more information!