Luxury Apartments | Payment plan Q2 2027
Dubai South (Dubai World Central) · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,000,801
- Size (sqft)
- 728
- PPSF
- 1,374
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-01-15
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:07:02
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×3 dup2
×4 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 6 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 9, "matchedListings": [ "16254103", "16237802", "16083008", "16242903", "16254226", "16243903" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Swimming pool Padel and Basketball court Jogging court Open air Cinema Security/ CCTV Surveillance Modern, elegant and comfort State of the are Gym Lounge and BBQ areas Casa Aura Residence at Dubai South is a thoughtfully designed residential masterpiece that introduces a modern collection of low-rise apartments. This exclusive five-story development redefines urban living with its seamless blend of contemporary architecture, high-end interiors and a community-centric lifestyle. Every detail has been meticulously considered to offer residents a peaceful yet vibrant living experience, setting a new benchmark for elegant living in Dubai South Modern kitchens with sleek cabinetry and top-tier appliances. Spa-inspired bathrooms with elegant fittings for ultimate relaxation. Serene bedrooms with large windows, maximising natural light. High-end branded accessories that elevate everyday living. Built-in kitchen appliances from top global brands for seamless convenience. Smart home features offering control, comfort, and security at your fingertips. Elegant European tiles 25/30 minutes from all Dubai attractions Please call agent James, on the link shortcut under the listing. Please note, all measurements and information are given to the best of our knowledge. Hyde Real Estate accepts no liability for any incorrect details.