Anomaly · Listing detail

Spacious l Luxury Apartment l Premium Family Livin

Al Satwa · Purvanchal Triana Residences · studio

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
858,750
Size (sqft)
375
PPSF
2,290
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
studio
Bathrooms
1
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
YES
Agent
Hifzur Rahman
Listed
2026-01-07
Computed
2026-05-11 16:05:56
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×6 dup1
Photo 2×2 dup2
Photo 3×5 dup3
3 photos reused on 9 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    3 of this listing's photos appear on 6 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 9,
      "matchedListings": [
        "16007888",
        "16007197",
        "16007292",
        "16007953",
        "16007245",
        "16008305"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 3
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1467 chars

Description

Discover refined urban living at Purvanchal Triana Residences with this beautifully designed studio apartment, offered exclusively by One Earth Real Estate. The residence blends smart layouts, elegant interiors, and premium amenities to deliver a lifestyle of comfort and convenience. Apartment Highlights Well-planned studio layout with optimal space utilization Contemporary bathroom with quality fittings Modern kitchen with sleek cabinetry Built-in wardrobes for efficient storage Ensuite configuration enhancing privacy Balcony offering a relaxing outdoor extension Superior-quality finishes throughout Allocated covered parking Lifestyle & Amenities Temperature-controlled swimming pool Fully equipped fitness facility Dedicated lounge and social spaces for residents Round-the-clock security and CCTV monitoring Fast and efficient elevator systems Price & Payment Details Price: AED 858,750/- Payment Plan: 40% during construction | 60% on completion Expected Handover: Q4 2027 Prime Location Benefits Set within a well-connected residential neighborhood Easy access to major highways and transport links Surrounded by retail stores, dining options, and daily conveniences Close to educational institutions, parks, and key amenities Contact us today to learn more or to secure this unit. Agent: Hifzur Rahman (BRN 37043) +971 52 946 1443 ONE EARTH REAL ESTATE BROKER 801-A Barsha Business Square, Al Barsha 1, Dubai – UAE ORN: 12858 | License: 706164