The Symphony by Imtiaz – Where Architecture Flows Like Art
Bukadra · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,298,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,541
- PPSF
- 2,140
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Muhammad Waseem
- Listed
- 2026-01-05
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:05:24
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 30.1% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.3008895127952841, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 30.0%
- Median PPSF
- 3,058.229
- Comp count
- 194
- Scope
- project
Description
Wynwood Horizon by Imtiaz is a distinguished location within the innovative Meydan Horizon masterplan, providing residents with a seamless combination of convenience, luxury, and connectivity. Perfectly situated, it offers convenient access to Dubais major business, cultural, and recreational centers, making it a great option for contemporary city living. Every home is crafted to showcase stunning vistas, from the glimmering Dubai Lagoon and Downtown skyline to the tranquil adjacent wildlife refuge, forming a residence that motivates and captivates daily. Living at Wynwood Horizon goes beyond just the apartment, featuring top-notch amenities that prioritize wellness, recreation, and social interaction. Residents have access to a gym, pools for adults and children, a BBQ area, yoga retreat, clubhouse, sunken seating area, courtyard, EV charging stations, and an outdoor cinema, all intended to encourage community and relaxation. Blending innovative design, breathtaking views, and outstanding amenities, Wynwood Horizon offers a genuinely enhanced lifestyle in the center of Dubais most vibrant new neighborhood Features Amenities Central AC Heating Balcony Private Gym Private Jacuzzi Shared Pool Shared Spa Security Covered Parking Double Glazed Windows Day Care Center Electricity Backup Service Elevators Broadband Internet Intercom Kids Play Area Barbeque Area Lobby in Building Payment Exclusive prices full cash payments Location Conveniently located with easy access to main highways. Near important commercial areas and vibrant lifestyle spots Encircled by shopping, dining options, and everyday necessities. Robust demand from tenants fueled by design attractiveness and connectivity