Lagoon Villa | 10% Booking | 5BR Luxury Villa
The Oasis by Emaar · 5
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 21,674,888
- Size (sqft)
- 10,618
- PPSF
- 2,041
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 5
- Bathrooms
- 7
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Doni Mehta
- Listed
- 2026-01-03
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:05:24
Photos (3)
×5 dup1
×10 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 13 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 25, "matchedListings": [ "15897803", "15870192", "15911916", "15898147", "15982774", "15938165", "15982898", "15930158", "15944584", "15917409", "15983581", "15899161", "16015630" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Mareva 2 at The Oasis by Emaar is a place where life slows down and nature takes the lead. Surrounded by lush greenery and peaceful waterscapes, this beautiful community is designed for people who want to live well, relax often, and feel connected—to nature and to those around them. This destination is the vantage zone, where modern luxury meets the infinite freedom of nature-driven surroundings. The architecture of each unit pays a homage to the flourishing and calm spirit of this lagoon-inspired locality, while reflecting the timeless essence of sophisticated modernity. Key Features 5 Bedrooms Playgrounds & Parks Community Cycling and Jogging for Tracks Wellness & Spa Facilities Fitness & Sports Courts Retail Centres Centre Community Clubhouse Swimmable Lagoon Parks Pocket Schools Beaches Location Advantages: * Developed by Emaar – proven capital appreciation * Excellent connectivity to key Dubai destinations * Low-density ultra-luxury community Strategic Location & Accessibility: * 20 mins to Dubai Hills Estate & Dubai Hills Mall * 28 mins to Dubai Marina & Marina Mall * 35 mins to Downtown Dubai & Dubai Mall * 18 mins to Al Maktoum International Airport Get in touch today. Sky View Real Estate Brokers 800-SKYVIEW 1108, Clover Bay, Business Bay, Dubai (Main Office) Sky View Sales Center, Office 1, Hessa Street, Al Barsha Third (Branch)