3 Bed + Maid | 4 Bath | Waterfront Elegance
Bukadra · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,725,122
- Size (sqft)
- 1,734
- PPSF
- 2,148
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Yasir Hussain Soomro
- Listed
- 2025-12-30
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:05:24
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×3 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 32.8% below comp median (65 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 65, "discountPct": 0.3281650293370422, "marketMedianPpsf": 3197.213741166796 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing1 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 1, "matchedListings": [ "14641127" ], "photosWithMatches": 1 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 32.8%
- Median PPSF
- 3,194.255
- Comp count
- 66
- Scope
- project
Description
fam Properties exclusively offering AYAAN Heights I, the perfect blend of elegance and flexibility a modern residential project designed to elevate your lifestyle while making homeownership truly accessible. This exclusive off plan development provides a rare opportunity to own a luxurious home in a prime Dubai location, with a 60/40 post handover payment plan tailored for convenience and long term value. With sleek architecture, contemporary layouts, and high end finishes, AYAAN promises exceptional living spaces designed for comfort, style, and smart investment. Connectivity & Accessibility: * 20 minutes to Downtown Dubai * 25 minutes to Dubai Marina * 28 minutes to Palm Jumeirah * 22 minutes to Dubai International Airport (DXB) * 35 minutes to Al Maktoum International Airport Premium Amenities: * Modern Fitness Center * Temperature Controlled Swimming Pool * Landscaped Green Areas * Children s Play Zone * 24/7 Security & Access Control * Private Balconies with Scenic Views * Covered Parking Own your dream home at AYAAN with a flexible payment plan and no commission. Contact us today for brochure, availability, and exclusive inventory access.