Big Plot | Close to School | Strong ROI
The Oasis by Emaar · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 14,751,888
- Size (sqft)
- 8,267
- PPSF
- 1,784
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Listed
- 2025-12-24
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:04:53
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×2 dup2
×4 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 6 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 7, "matchedListings": [ "15916314", "16026929", "15916179", "15944262", "16026727", "16027127" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 34.2%
- Median PPSF
- 2,712.398
- Comp count
- 330
- Scope
- project
Description
M N R Real Estate proudly presents an elevated lifestyle at Mareva 2, a refined residential enclave within The Oasis by Emaar—Dubai’s newest ultra-luxury waterfront community. Designed for discerning homeowners, Mareva 2 offers a harmonious blend of modern architecture, expansive layouts, and serene natural surroundings. Property featured: 4 bedrooms 5 bathrooms Built Up Area: 7258 Sq. Ft. Plot Area: 8,267 Sq. Ft. The Oasis by Emaar is strategically located in a prime growth corridor of Dubai, offering seamless access to the city’s key destinations while maintaining a tranquil, resort-style environment. • Close to Dubai–Al Ain Road • Easy access to Downtown Dubai and Business Bay • Convenient connectivity to Dubai International Airport • Near major lifestyle destinations, schools, and healthcare facilities • Surrounded by future infrastructure and premium communities This location ensures residents enjoy privacy and serenity without sacrificing urban convenience. Residents of Mareva 2 benefit from an exceptional range of world-class, resort-inspired amenities designed for luxury living and family wellbeing: • Crystal lagoons & waterfront promenades • Landscaped parks and green open spaces • Walking & cycling tracks • Fully equipped fitness centers • Swimming pools for adults and children • Children’s play areas • Community clubhouse • Retail & dining outlets within the community • 24/7 security and gated access Mareva 2 delivers a private, peaceful, and premium lifestyle within one of Emaar’s most exclusive master-planned developments. Note: This is an off-plan (primary market) property, and availability may vary at the time of inquiry. Flexible payment plan options are available. Contact us today to learn more about this project.