Great Value 1BR Apartment | Modern Finish | DIP-2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) · Damac Riverside Views · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,316,302
- Size (sqft)
- 877
- PPSF
- 1,500
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Mohamed Elsemary
- Listed
- 2025-12-24
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:04:53
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×10 dup2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 17 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 23, "matchedListings": [ "15778664", "15836600", "15756889", "15779738", "15836907", "15757563", "15729131", "15836792", "15835126", "15780372", "15814634", "15900373", "15680872", "15835282", "15846345", "15160704", "15160334" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Available now is a stylish 1-bedroom apartment in Riverside Royal 3-A, designed to maximize space, light, and everyday functionality. Property Features: -One well-proportioned bedroom -Open-plan living and dining space -Large windows bringing in natural sunlight -Modern interior finishes -Efficient and practical layout -Covered parking provided Amenities Offered: -Fully equipped gym -Swimming pool -Kids’ play area -24-hour security and CCTV monitoring -Landscaped shared areas Location Advantages: -Convenient access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road -Short drive to Expo City Dubai -Easy reach of Al Maktoum International Airport -Close to retail, education, and healthcare facilities A solid choice for personal use or rental income.