Flexible Payment Plan | Specious Layouts |Book Now
Al Satwa · Olivia Gardens Residence · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,450,000
- Size (sqft)
- 843
- PPSF
- 1,720
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2025-12-24
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:04:53
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×3 dup2
×5 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 8, "matchedListings": [ "16041754", "16041784", "15916090", "16041796" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Olivia Gardens Residence at Jumeirah Garden City is an architectural art piece, an establishment by Segrex Development with premium studios, 1 & 2-bedroom apartments. The low-rise 05-storey façade exists within the lively Al Satwa District that transforms conventional living into contemporary city elegance. This residential development produces an exceptional lifestyle experience through its combination of modern style and world-class facilities and private environment. The limited selection of premium only 78 premium class apartments lets residents access spacious living combined with panoramic city vistas and adequate leisure amenities that elevate typical home experiences. ⌈⌈⌈LOCATION⌉⌉⌉ 0.65 km - Satwa Market 1.3 km - Al Ferdous Kindergarten 1.5 km - Satwa Park 2 km - La Mer - North Beach 6 km - Downtown Dubai 12.1 km - Dubai International Airport ⌈⌈⌈AMENITIES⌉⌉⌉ - Sports Courts Fitness Station - Running and Walking Track - Outdoor Swimming Pool - GYM & Health Club - Ice Dipping Pool - Massage Room - Fitness Station - Kids Play Area - Sports Courts - Jogging Track - BBQ Area - Jacuzzi - Sauna - Steam