Exclusive 1BR Residence – Elaris Sky
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,502,412
- Size (sqft)
- 898
- PPSF
- 1,673
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- MAHMOUD ALMASRI
- Listed
- 2025-12-24
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:04:53
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 45.9% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.459101924537886, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 45.9%
- Median PPSF
- 3,093.004
- Comp count
- 338
- Scope
- project
Description
Top Realty Introducing: Elaris Sky A New Standard of Elevated Living Elaris Sky is a statement of modern refinement, where bold architecture, intelligent design, and serene living converge. Rising prominently in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), the residence offers more than a home; it delivers a lifestyle defined by openness, light, and quiet sophistication. Crafted for those who seek space, balance, and distinction, Elaris Sky reimagines urban living at a higher level. 1-Bedroom Residence Size: 898.4 sq. ft. Post-Handover Price: AED 1,502,412 Payment Plan: 70/30 Completion: Q4 2028 Lifestyle Amenities Elaris Sky presents a thoughtfully curated collection of amenities that elevate everyday living through comfort, wellness, and community: Elegant lobby & arrival lounge Main swimming pool & exclusive sky pool Pool deck with sun loungers & Baja shelves Dedicated kids’ swimming pool Indoor kids’ playroom Outdoor kids’ play area Fully equipped gym Outdoor CrossFit zone Clubhouse for social gatherings BBQ area Outdoor lounge spaces Lush landscaped gardens Each space is designed to deliver privacy, tranquility, and understated sophistication. Connected to the City Strategically located in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), Elaris Sky provides seamless access to major highways, key business districts, retail destinations, and lifestyle hubs—allowing residents to stay connected while enjoying a peaceful residential environment. Refined Interiors Open-plan layouts seamlessly connect living, dining, and relaxation spaces. Timeless finishes, generous proportions, and abundant natural light create interiors that feel elegant, welcoming, and perfectly suited to modern lifestyles. Secure Your 1-Bedroom Residence at Elaris Sky Contact Top Realty Real Estate-your trusted partner for expert guidance, smooth transactions, and exclusive access to premium residences, and take the next step toward elevated living.