Waterfront Living | 1 Bedroom | Best Price
Dubai South (Dubai World Central) · Azizi Venice 14 · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,135,000
- Size (sqft)
- 724
- PPSF
- 1,567
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Meriem Jadi
- Listed
- 2025-12-12
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:03:44
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×1 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 7 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 8, "matchedListings": [ "15849220", "16191840", "16261216", "16049382", "15949918", "16000139", "15826946" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Liberty House Real Estate LLC is delighted to offer this modern apartment in Azizi Venice 14 – Building G, situated within the master-planned Azizi Venice community in Dubai South. This residence provides contemporary living in a dynamic, waterfront-inspired setting. Property Details: 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Built-Up Area: 883.56 Sq. ft Unfurnished Open Layout Modern Finishes Community View Azizi Venice is a newly envisioned community designed around serene lagoons, pedestrian-friendly boulevards, and a variety of retail, dining, and leisure options. Conveniently located in Dubai South, the area provides excellent access to major highways, Al Maktoum International Airport, and upcoming entertainment districts—making it ideal for both end-users and investors. Contact a Liberty House Real Estate specialist today — we’re here to guide you every step of the way. At Liberty House, we believe in putting our clients at the heart of everything we do. Our commitment to integrity, innovation, and personalized service drives us to redefine real estate experiences.