3BR with Pool | 5-Year PHPP | Q4 2027 Handover
Jumeirah Lake Towers · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,758,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,519
- PPSF
- 2,473
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2025-12-10
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:03:44
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "15805051" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 22.7% below comp median (65 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 65, "discountPct": 0.226514021206008, "marketMedianPpsf": 3197.213741166796 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 22.6%
- Median PPSF
- 3,194.255
- Comp count
- 66
- Scope
- project
Description
Greta Properties proudly presents Diamondz by Danube, an exceptional 65-storey luxury development located in the vibrant waterfront community of Jumeirah Lake Towers. Designed to offer resort-style living with world-class amenities, this iconic tower is developed by Danube Properties Development, known for delivering quality and elegance. Property Features: • 3 Bedroom Apartment • Built-in Kitchen Appliances • Luxury Finishes • Spacious Layout • Large Balcony Tower Amenities: • Infinity Pool • Resort-Style Facilities • Outdoor Cinema • Pool Cabanas • Aqua Gymnasium • BBQ Area • State-of-the-Art Fitness Zones Payment & Availability: • EOI: AED 50,000 • Handover: Q4 2027 • 74-Month Payment Plan • Multiple units available For more details or to reserve your unit, contact Greta Properties today.