Stunning Marina and Skyline View Luxury Home
Dubai Harbour · Beachgate by Address · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 11,500,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,420
- PPSF
- 4,752
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Listed
- 2025-12-09
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:03:44
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×2 dup2
×4 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "15662681", "15662686" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Ultra-Luxury Residence for Sale | Beachgate by Address | EMAAR Experience elevated beachfront living with this exceptional luxury residence in Beachgate by Address, one of EMAAR’s most prestigious waterfront developments in Marsa Dubai. Spanning 2,420 sqft, this stunning home is crafted for buyers seeking refined elegance, spacious design, and breathtaking daily views. Step into bright, airy interiors enhanced by floor-to-ceiling windows that showcase panoramic beach, marina, and skyline views, creating a serene and sophisticated living environment. High-end finishes, modern architecture, and a premium layout elevate every corner of this remarkable home, offering the perfect blend of comfort and contemporary style. Located along Dubai’s most coveted shoreline, Beachgate by Address promises an exclusive lifestyle with direct beach access, world-class amenities, and vibrant retail and dining options just moments away. Whether for personal use or investment, this residence delivers exceptional long-term value in a highly sought-after coastal community. Property Details • 4-Bedroom Apartment • 4 Bathrooms • 2,420 sqft Built-Up Area • Location: Marsa Dubai – Elite Waterfront District • Views: Beach, Marina, and Skyline Views Amenities • Private Beach Access • Infinity Pool with Lounge Deck • State-of-the-Art Gym • Premium Lobby with 24/7 Concierge • Kids’ Play Area • Retail and Dining Nearby • Secure Parking Building Description Beachgate by Address rises elegantly within EMAAR Beachfront, reflecting the luxury and hospitality of the Address brand. Designed with sleek modern architecture and coastal charm, the building offers a resort-inspired lifestyle with exclusive beachfront access, high-quality interiors, and exceptional security, making it one of Dubai’s most prestigious seaside addresses.