City and Sports View | Spacious 3BR | High ROI
Motor City · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,008,348
- Size (sqft)
- 1,895
- PPSF
- 2,115
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2025-12-09
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:03:44
Photos (3)
×6 dup1
×10 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 4, "matchedListings": [ "15800174", "15500782", "15500784" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 33.8% below comp median (65 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 65, "discountPct": 0.338486516316501, "marketMedianPpsf": 3197.213741166796 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 33.8%
- Median PPSF
- 3,194.255
- Comp count
- 66
- Scope
- project
Description
Greta Properties is delighted to introduce this expansive 3-bedroom apartment in Sobha Solis, offering a generous layout and panoramic views of Sports City, the city skyline, and the surrounding community. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, this home is ideal for families seeking space or investors looking for a high-demand rental property in a premium development. Property Features: • 3 Bedrooms • 3 Bathrooms • Size: 1,895 sqft. • Open-plan kitchen with sleek cabinetry • Spacious living and dining area with floor-to-ceiling windows • Large balcony overlooking Sports City & community views • Allocated parking • Estimated Completion: December 2028 Community & Lifestyle: Sobha Solis offers a lifestyle built around wellness, recreation, and modern convenience. Residents benefit from an impressive range of facilities designed to enhance everyday living, all within a secure and vibrant neighborhood. Amenities Include: • Resort-style swimming pools • Arsenal-branded gymnasium • Jogging & cycling tracks • Yoga decks & meditation zones • Lap pool, leisure pool & sunken seating areas • Outdoor cinema • Landscaped gardens & green walkways • Kids’ play areas • Co-working lounges • Retail, cafés & community spaces • Pet-friendly areas • 24/7 security and concierge Located in Dubai Motor City, this project provides quick access to major highways, schools, entertainment hubs, and sporting venues—making it one of Dubai’s most desirable family communities. For more details or to check available units, contact Greta Properties today!