Anomaly · Listing detail

Exclusive | Large Plot | Handover 2026 | Maids

Jumeirah Golf Estates · 4

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
7,750,000
Size (sqft)
4,133
PPSF
1,875
Type
Townhouse
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
5
Listed
2025-12-03
Computed
2026-05-11 16:03:15
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×4 dup1
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 3×2 dup3
3 photos reused on 5 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    2 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 3,
      "matchedListings": [
        "16202187",
        "16202172",
        "15752692"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 2
    }
    0.20
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
30.9%
Median PPSF
2,712.398
Comp count
330
Scope
project
1425 chars

Description

Richmond Properties is proud to offer this highly sought after 4-bedroom Modern Townhouses in Jouri Hills - with basement set within the new and exclusive Jouri Hills project located in the heart of the prestigious Jumeirah Golf Estates. PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS - 4 Bedroom/s - 5 Bathroom/s - 4,133.45 Sq Ft - Modern Styling - Most sought after layout -Handover in 2026 The home spans nearly 8,000 sq ft of built up area over 3 floors, consisting of open plan living space and is designed for family living. Each of the five spacious bedrooms is en-suite, with floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the interiors with natural light and provide stunning views of the surrounding greenery and landscaped gardens. The open-plan living areas are designed to impress, featuring high ceilings, premium finishes, and seamless transitions to the outdoor terraces and private garden. One of the standout features of this villa is its expansive basement, which can be customized into a private cinema, fitness center, entertainment lounge, or even a guest suite, offering ultimate flexibility for modern family living. Nestled within a secure, gated community with world-class amenities such as golf courses, schools, and wellness centers, this Signature Villa in Jouri Hills represents an unparalleled opportunity to experience elevated living in one of Dubai’s most exclusive communities - Jumeriah Golf Estates. Contact us today!