Re-Sale | Luxury Beach Villa | 5 Bedrooms
Palm Jebel Ali · 5
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 19,700,000
- Size (sqft)
- 7,883
- PPSF
- 2,499
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 5
- Bathrooms
- 7
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Jack Holland
- Listed
- 2025-10-27
- Computed
- 2026-05-18 00:44:32
Photos (3)
×5 dup1
×2 dup2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 7 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 10, "matchedListings": [ "84090688", "82387322", "74233245", "75401888", "84909075", "54404700", "84090671" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Allsopp and Allsopp Real Estate present this 5 bedroom luxury villa, available for resale on Palm Jebel Ali. - Indigo Ocean Design - All bedrooms en-suite - Roof Lounge and Terrace - Private Pool - Beachfront access - BUA: 7,883 sq.ft - Plot: 7,570 sq.ft - Agent: Jack Holland Palm Jebel Ali in Dubai is a luxurious archipelago known for its stunning city skyline views and serene atmosphere. This rapidly developing urban center offers a range of high-end properties and top-notch amenities, making it an ideal place to live for those seeking a blend of Dubai's best offerings. The island is divided into exclusive fronds with well-designed private neighborhoods, lush greenery along the streets, and easy access to the beach. Please call Jack Holland for more. Please note all measurements and information are given to the best of our knowledge. Allsopp & Allsopp accept no liability for any incorrect details.