Modern 1BR | Prime Location | Waterfront Living
Al Jaddaf · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 551
- PPSF
- 1,814
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Yakhyojon Mamajonov
- Listed
- 2025-11-26
- Computed
- 2026-05-18 00:44:32
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 41.4% below comp median (340 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 340, "discountPct": 0.4138639807025091, "marketMedianPpsf": 3094.844780524078 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 41.4%
- Median PPSF
- 3,094.845
- Comp count
- 340
- Scope
- project
Description
Experience boutique modern living in this stylish 1-bedroom apartment in La Boutique, an elegant off-plan development crafted with contemporary design, smart layouts, and high-quality finishes. This 550 sqft residence offers a well-planned interior featuring bright living spaces, an open-plan layout, and premium materials—perfect for both end-users and investors seeking a high-value off-plan asset. With its clean aesthetic and functional design, the home includes two bathrooms, making it a rare and convenient 1-bedroom layout that enhances comfort and usability. Large windows bring in natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout Property Details: • 1 Bedroom • 2 Bathrooms • 550 sqft • Off-Plan • Open-plan living & dining area • Contemporary interior finishes • Bright layout with natural light • Efficient, well-designed floor plan • Perfect for investors & first-time buyers Amenities & Community Features: • Swimming pool • Fully equipped gym • Landscaped outdoor areas • Children’s play spaces • Multi-purpose community areas • 24/7 security & controlled access • Visitor parking • Retail & dining options nearby Location Advantages: La Boutique provides excellent connectivity to: • Major highways • Supermarkets & lifestyle conveniences • Schools & nurseries • Business and commercial hubs • Leisure & entertainment destinations Why This Unit? A smart off-plan investment with attractive pricing, a unique 1BR + 2-bath layout, modern finishes, and strong capital appreciation potential—ideal for buyers looking for value and contemporary living. Contact Imza today to secure this modern 1-bedroom off-plan home in La Boutique.