Anomaly · Listing detail

6 BR Villa | Ninteen Riviera Lagoon | Q4 2026

Mohammed Bin Rashid City · Nineteen Riviera Lagoon · 6

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
26,200,000
Size (sqft)
10,043
PPSF
2,609
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
6
Bathrooms
7+
Listed
2025-11-21
Computed
2026-05-18 00:44:32
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 22
Photo 3×1 dup3
2 photos reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 2,
      "matchedListings": [
        "15820947",
        "15723689"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 2
    }
    0.20
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1049 chars

Description

Property Features: - Villa in Nineteen Riviera Lagoon, Meydan District 11 - 6 Bed - 9 Bath - Plot: 10,043 sqft - BUA: 17,916 sqft - Formal & Family Lounges - Wet & Show Kitchens - 2 Pools - Elevator - Driver & Staff Rooms Unique features: - 2 Master Bedrooms - Walk-In Vaults - Basement Parking & Car Wash Bay Payment Plan - 60% During Construction - 40% Upon Handover - Completion Q4 2026 Discover bespoke lagoon-side living at Nineteen Riviera Lagoon, an exclusive gated community of refined villas centred around a serene landscaped garden These 6-bed homes feature double-height entrances, seamless indoor–outdoor living, Italian-crafted kitchens, and two master suites with walk-in wardrobes and spa-style bathrooms Select layouts add a private vault, entertainment lounge, rooftop terraces, plunge-pools, and personalised finishes; all within a tranquil, well-connected MBR City enclave Please note all measurements and information are given to the best of our knowledge. Allsopp & Allsopp accept no liability for any incorrect details.