Luxury Unit | Full Marina View | High Floor
Dubai Marina · Marina Shores · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,794,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,647
- PPSF
- 2,910
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Alber Thabet Amin Shehata
- Listed
- 2025-11-24
- Computed
- 2026-05-18 00:44:32
Photos (3)
×5 dup1
×4 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 9 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 11, "matchedListings": [ "15691281", "65163845", "83220439", "61663894", "74623109", "15533049", "82784314", "16035685", "65157921" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
fam Properties proudly presents this exceptional and generously sized 3 bedroom apartment in Marina Shores Tower by Emaar, located in the heart of the iconic Dubai Marina. Spanning 1647.20 sq.ft., this stunning residence offers panoramic Marina views and an upscale waterfront lifestyle. Property Details BUA:1647.20 sq.ft. 3 Spacious Bedrooms 4 Elegant Bathrooms Maid s Room with En suite Expansive Open plan Living & Dining Area Contemporary Kitchen with Premium Finishes Large Private Balcony with Breathtaking Marina Views 2 Covered Parking Space Building & Community Highlights Marina Shores a 53 storey luxury tower by Emaar Properties Prime Dubai Marina location with direct access to Marina Promenade Walking distance to Marina Walk, JBR Beach, and Dubai Harbour Excellent connectivity to metro and tram stations World Class Amenities State of the art Gymnasium Resort style Swimming Pool Landscaped Gardens & Relaxation Areas Children s Play Zone Additional Information Handover: December 2026 Ideal for end users and investors seeking capital appreciation in a premium waterfront location Experience the pinnacle of Marina living where elegance, convenience, and lifestyle converge exclusively presented by fam Properties.