Luxury High-Floor Residence | Panoramic Views
Dubai Harbour · Seapoint Tower 1 · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 28,500,000
- Size (sqft)
- 4,473
- PPSF
- 6,372
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Listed
- 2025-11-21
- Computed
- 2026-05-18 00:44:32
Photos (3)
×3 dup1
×2 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 6, "matchedListings": [ "15662689", "15662696", "77361802" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Step into unmatched sophistication with this exquisite 4-bedroom apartment in Seapoint Tower 1, offering a sprawling 4,473 sqft of contemporary elegance on a high floor. This stunning home combines luxurious finishes with thoughtful design, delivering both comfort and prestige. Expansive windows flood the interiors with natural light and provide breathtaking panoramic views of the skyline, sea, and marina, creating a serene and inspiring living environment. The spacious open-plan living and dining areas are perfect for entertaining, while the modern kitchen is equipped with premium fixtures, ideal for culinary enthusiasts. Each bedroom features ample space, built-in wardrobes, and a private ambiance, while the master suite boasts an elegant en-suite bathroom and stunning views, making it a true retreat. Property Details: • Size: 4,473 sqft • 4 Bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms • High-floor apartment with panoramic sea and skyline views • Open-plan living and dining area • Modern kitchen with premium finishes • Balconies with breathtaking views • Dedicated storage space and laundry area • Secure parking spaces Amenities: • 24/7 security and concierge services • Fully equipped fitness center • Infinity swimming pool with sea views • Children’s play area and landscaped gardens • Sauna and spa facilities • Multi-purpose community halls • Retail and dining options within the building Building Overview: Seapoint Tower 1 is a prestigious development that defines contemporary luxury and waterfront elegance. With striking architecture, world-class facilities, and meticulously maintained communal spaces, it offers a serene yet connected lifestyle. Residents enjoy exclusive access to premium amenities, attentive management, and an unparalleled sense of privacy, making this building a symbol of sophistication and comfort in Dubai’s dynamic real estate landscape. For more details or to schedule a viewing, please contact Yelena today!