Anomaly · Listing detail

Luxury Living | Beachfront Apartment | Branded

Dubai Harbour · Address The Bay · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.85
Suspicion
15%

Price (AED)
3,500,000
Size (sqft)
908
PPSF
3,854
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Bekzod Ulmasov
Listed
2025-10-18
Computed
2026-05-12 12:32:38
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1021 chars

Description

Talisman Properties proudly presents a unique opportunity to own a stunning apartment in Address The Bay, located within the prestigious EMAAR Beachfront community. Set in the heart of Dubai Harbour, this residence offers unmatched access to pristine beaches, fine dining, and vibrant entertainment options. • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • Parking available • Balcony with breathtaking views • Built-in wardrobes and fully equipped kitchen BUILDING HIGHLIGHTS: • Children’s play area and pool • Barbecue area • Shared spa and gym • Covered parking • Central A/C and 24/7 security • Concierge service CONNECTIVITY: • Just minutes from Dubai Marina • Convenient access to major highways • Close to shopping malls and restaurants Talisman Properties is a trusted real estate agency in Dubai with over 14 years of experience. Known for their professionalism, market expertise, and client-first approach, they specialize in helping buyers, sellers, and investors navigate the Dubai property market with confidence and clarity.