Palm Jebel Ali Plots | Multiple Options
Palm Jebel Ali
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 63,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 26,000
- PPSF
- 2,423
- Listed
- 2025-10-01
- Computed
- 2026-05-12 12:29:09
Photos (3)
×5 dup1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.30Missing required fieldsmandatory_fields_missingMissing fields: bedrooms
evidence
{ "missing": [ "bedrooms" ] } - High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 5 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 7, "matchedListings": [ "58948988", "15701956", "58957513", "58948902", "15702017" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Palm Jebel Ali Plots | Multiple Options Secure a premium plot or villa opportunity on Palm Jebel Ali, specifically within Frond P — one of the most anticipated waterfront addresses in Dubai. This is not a single plot listing — we provide access to multiple options across the frond, allowing you to choose the ideal plot size, positioning, and view orientation. Whether you're planning a custom-built beachfront villa or targeting a high-value land investment, this inventory offers flexibility across layouts and locations. Available options include: • Multiple plot configurations suitable for custom luxury villa development • Sunrise-facing and sunset-facing plots across different positions • Corner plots and single row plots for enhanced privacy and premium positioning • Direct beachfront plots with private access to the sea • Variations in plot sizes across the frond and nearby clusters • Vastu-compliant options available within the inventory Palm Jebel Ali is a next-generation waterfront master development, offering larger plots, wider beaches, and a more private lifestyle compared to other island communities. The project is gaining strong traction from both investors and end users seeking long-term capital growth. This is a rare chance to secure land in a future landmark destination with high appreciation potential. Contact us today to explore all available plots on Palm Jebel Ali and lock in the best option based on your preferred view and budget.