Modern Homes Surrounded by Nature at Farm Grove
The Valley · Farm Grove · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 7,069,888
- Size (sqft)
- 5,324
- PPSF
- 1,327
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 6
- Listed
- 2025-09-21
- Computed
- 2026-05-12 12:25:43
Photos (3)
×6 dup1
×6 dup2
×7 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 13 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 19, "matchedListings": [ "85305004", "85305097", "85304701", "85735311", "15398141", "15398088", "77391554", "63641542", "15385180", "54444544", "16042906", "16042903", "83234828" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Discover serene living at Farm Grove, The Valley – a modern community designed to blend contemporary comfort with natural tranquility. Choose from spacious 4 or 5-bedroom villas featuring open layouts, floor-to-ceiling windows, and timeless finishes. This family-friendly neighborhood offers a balance of leisure and sustainability, with lush landscapes, native plants, and eco-friendly designs. Enjoy easy access to Downtown Dubai, Dubai International Airport, and major landmarks, all within minutes. Amenities List: Kids' play area Ghaf forest Pet park Pocket parks and open lawns Indoor and outdoor sports facilities Picnic areas Fitness and sports center Community gardening Location Benefits: Conveniently located on Dubai-Al Ain Road, Farm Grove offers quick access to major Dubai landmarks and serene green spaces. 15 minutes to Downtown Dubai 20 minutes to Dubai International Airport 25 minutes to Al Maktoum International Airport 5 minutes to Rugby Sevens Stadium About the Developer Emaar Properties is one of the most prominent developers in Dubai, known for high-quality, iconic projects that have helped shape Dubai’s skyline and lifestyle. Here’s a track record overview that could be valuable for investors