ULTRA LUXURY 1 BR | HIGH ROI | PERFECT INVESTMENT
Arjan · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,441,000
- Size (sqft)
- 766
- PPSF
- 1,881
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Muhammad Naseer
- Listed
- 2025-07-18
- Computed
- 2026-05-12 12:22:18
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×3 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 5 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 5, "matchedListings": [ "74240399", "76070313", "76166403", "65952398", "85753006" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Terra Nest Properties is delighted to present this Excellent Semi-Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment in Vincitore Dolce Vita — a luxurious 20-storey residential development in the heart of Arjan, Al Barsha South 3, Dubai. Inspired by classical European architecture and designed with modern-day sophistication, Vincitore Dolce Vita blends elegance with smart urban living. This off-plan masterpiece by Vincitore Real Estate Development offers a lifestyle of luxury, convenience, and investment potential — ideal for both end-users and savvy investors. PROPERTY DETAILS : - 1 Bedroom Apartment - 2 Modern Bathrooms - Semi-Furnished with Premium European Finishes - Flexible Layout with Elegant Interior Design - Built-in Wardrobes & Fitted Kitchen - Balcony with Leisure Deck Views - Spacious Living & Dining Area - Ample Parking Space PROJECT HIGHLIGHTS : - Developer: Vincitore Real Estate Development - Building: Vincitore Dolce Vita (20 Storeys) - Estimated Handover: Q3 - 2026 - Down Payment: 20% Only - Attractive Payment Plan: 60/40 Monthly Installments PREMIUM AMENITIES : - Resort-Style Swimming Pool - Sky Garden with Seating & Views - State-of-the-Art Fitness Center - Business Lounge & Meeting Rooms - Spa & Wellness Zone - Indoor & Outdoor Kids' Play Areas - Concierge Services - 24/7 Security and CCTV - Covered Parking LOCATION BENEFITS : - 2 Minutes to Dubai Miracle Garden - 5 Minutes to Mediclinic Parkview Hospital - 7 Minutes to Dubai Hills Mall - 10 Minutes to Mall of the Emirates - 15 Minutes to Downtown Dubai & Burj Khalifa - Easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road and Al Khail Road Sale Price : 1,441,000 AED Terra Nest Properties delivers premium real estate solutions across Dubai with a focus on integrity, quality, and client satisfaction. Whether you're buying, renting, selling, or investing, our expert team ensures a seamless and rewarding property journey — because at Terra Nest, your dream home finds you.