Off-Plan Resale, Motivated Seller, High ROI, Majan
Living Legends · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,548,999
- Size (sqft)
- 1,261
- PPSF
- 1,228
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- NEHA HASWANI
- Listed
- 2025-06-12
- Computed
- 2026-05-18 18:19:04
Photos (3)
×4 dup1
×2 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 5 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 6, "matchedListings": [ "76593226", "76592422", "56574872", "76593311", "56574961" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Queen Sheeba Tower – Modern Elegance in the Heart of Majan, Dubailand | 40/60 Payment Plan | Handover: Q2 2026 Discover refined urban living at Queen Sheeba Tower, a G+16 residential project nestled within an integrated, gated community in Majan, Dubailand. Adjacent to Al Barari and The Wilds by Aldar, this vibrant enclave offers a blend of comfort, lifestyle, and high investment potential Unit Details –2 Bedroom apartment –Size: 1260.787 sqft –Price: AED 1,548,999 –Building Height: G+16 –Residential Tower within master-planned gated community Each apartment features: –Smart Home System –Spacious layouts –High-quality finishes –Open-plan designs for natural light and ventilation Amenities –Infinity Swimming Pools –Kids Pool –Fitness Centers & Techno Gym –Yoga & CrossFit Areas –Basketball, Football, Tennis & Badminton Courts –Zipline & Wall Climbing –Hammock Forest, BBQ Areas, Wet Decking –Kids Play Area, Trampolines, Swing Parks –Outdoor Cinema, Billiards, Foosball –Co-working Space & Community Center –American School & Nursery –Medical Center & Retail Zone Location Highlights –Direct Access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) & Al Ain Road (E66) Nearby Attractions: –Downtown Dubai –Global Village –IMG Worlds of Adventure –Miracle Garden –Dubai International Airport Why Invest in Queen Sheeba Tower –Secure gated community with 24/7 surveillance –Prime location with future growth potential –High rental yields and capital appreciation –Family-oriented, wellness-driven lifestyle –Proximity to world-class amenities and schools About the Developer – Dawn Real Estate Development Dawn Real Estate Development is a reputable UAE-based developer known for delivering well-designed residential communities that combine quality, functionality, and value. With a growing portfolio across Dubai, Dawn focuses on creating family-friendly, amenity-rich environments that meet the needs of modern urban residents and investors alike